promotions
EN
ES
JP
Shop
Tickets
VIP
Matches
Latest news
Teams
RTV Betis
Club
Béticos
Academy
Foundation
News
Latest news
First team
Squad
Matches
Table
Youth Teams
Squad
Matches
Table
Women
Squad
Matches
Table
Futsal
Squad
Matches
Table
Basket
Squad
Matches
Table
Esports
Equipos
News
TV
Live TV
TV on demand
TV schedule
Radio
Live radio
Radio on demand
Radio schedule
Foundation
Work with us
The Club
Betis History
Board of directors
Benito Villamarín Stadium
Luis del Sol Training Centre
Business Club
Sponsors
Celebraciones de eventos
Membership without season ticket
Member area
Shareholders area
Fan clubs area
Fan Clubs
Pictures with the Team
Contact us Betis
Accesibilidad
Foundation
Voluntarios
Objectives of the foundation
Greetings from the president
Board of trustees
Statutes
Collaborations
Genuine
Contact us
La revista
ODS
EN
ES
JP
Welcome
Login
promotions
Shop
Tickets
VIP
Matches
Latest news
News
Latest news
Teams
First team
Squad
Matches
Table
Youth Teams
Squad
Matches
Table
Women
Squad
Matches
Table
Futsal
Squad
Matches
Table
Basket
Squad
Matches
Table
Esports
Equipos
News
RTV Betis
TV
Live TV
TV on demand
TV schedule
Radio
Live radio
Radio on demand
Radio schedule
Club
Foundation
Work with us
The Club
Betis History
Board of directors
Benito Villamarín Stadium
Luis del Sol Training Centre
Business Club
Sponsors
Celebraciones de eventos
Béticos
Membership without season ticket
Member area
Shareholders area
Fan clubs area
Fan Clubs
Pictures with the Team
Contact us Betis
Accesibilidad
Academy
Foundation
Foundation
Voluntarios
Objectives of the foundation
Greetings from the president
Board of trustees
Statutes
Collaborations
Genuine
Contact us
La revista
ODS
Stockholders
Segunda División Futsal
// Round 23
Finished
1 - 4
sun 10 Mar, 12:30
information
events
Next home game
Division de Honor
// Match 28
Real Betis Futsal
26 Apr 2024, 21:00
Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Tables
Division de Honor //
Match 27
pos
team
pts
gp
gd
1
Barça
54
26
19
2
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
51
26
34
3
Inter FS
47
26
32
4
Jaén FS
47
26
22
5
Palma Futsal
46
26
11
6
Jimbee Cartagena
44
26
8
7
Manzanares FS
41
26
5
8
Viña Albali Valdepeñas
38
26
8
9
Industrias Santa Coloma
38
26
2
10
Peñíscola FS
31
26
5
11
Osasuna Magna
31
26
-9
12
Córdoba Patrimonio
30
26
-14
13
Noia Portus Apostoli
24
26
-14
14
Ribera Navarra FS
21
26
-18
15
Real Betis Futsal
21
26
-49
16
Alzira FS
20
26
-42
legend
title playoff
Relegation
Match
events
full-time
38'
Fran Conde
Goal
37'
Víctor López
Y.card
36'
Víctor López
Goal
33'
Bellvert
Y.card
29'
Keko
Goal
25'
Chicho
Y.card
20'
Fran Conde
Y.card
17'
V. Arévalo
Goal
11'
Rubén Cornejo
Y.card
6'
V. Arévalo
Y.card
1'
Keko
Goal
kick-off