promotions
EN
ES
JP
Shop
Tickets
VIP
Matches
Latest news
Teams
RTV Betis
Club
Béticos
Academy
Foundation
News
Latest news
First team
Squad
Matches
Table
Youth Teams
Squad
Matches
Table
Women
Squad
Matches
Table
Futsal
Squad
Matches
Table
Basket
Squad
Matches
Table
Esports
Equipos
News
TV
Live TV
TV on demand
TV schedule
Radio
Live radio
Radio on demand
Radio schedule
Foundation
Work with us
The Club
Betis History
Board of directors
Benito Villamarín Stadium
Luis del Sol Training Centre
Business Club
Sponsors
Celebraciones de eventos
Membership without season ticket
Member area
Shareholders area
Fan clubs area
Fan Clubs
Pictures with the Team
Contact us Betis
Accesibilidad
Foundation
Voluntarios
Objectives of the foundation
Greetings from the president
Board of trustees
Statutes
Collaborations
Genuine
Contact us
La revista
ODS
EN
ES
JP
Welcome
Login
promotions
Shop
Tickets
VIP
Matches
Latest news
News
Latest news
Teams
First team
Squad
Matches
Table
Youth Teams
Squad
Matches
Table
Women
Squad
Matches
Table
Futsal
Squad
Matches
Table
Basket
Squad
Matches
Table
Esports
Equipos
News
RTV Betis
TV
Live TV
TV on demand
TV schedule
Radio
Live radio
Radio on demand
Radio schedule
Club
Foundation
Work with us
The Club
Betis History
Board of directors
Benito Villamarín Stadium
Luis del Sol Training Centre
Business Club
Sponsors
Celebraciones de eventos
Béticos
Membership without season ticket
Member area
Shareholders area
Fan clubs area
Fan Clubs
Pictures with the Team
Contact us Betis
Accesibilidad
Academy
Foundation
Foundation
Voluntarios
Objectives of the foundation
Greetings from the president
Board of trustees
Statutes
Collaborations
Genuine
Contact us
La revista
ODS
Stockholders
División de Honor
// Round 13
Finished
0 - 0
sun 7 Mar, 12:00
information
events
lineups
Next home game
Division de Honor
// Match 31
Real Betis Sub 19
14 Apr 2024, 00:00
UD Tomares Sub 19
Tables
Division de Honor //
group 4 - Match 29
pos
team
pts
gp
gd
1
Sevilla Sub 19
79
29
65
2
Real Betis Sub 19
70
29
61
3
Granada CF Sub 19
54
29
19
4
Cádiz Sub 19
54
29
18
5
Almería Sub 19
52
29
20
6
Málaga Sub 19
47
28
16
7
CD San Félix Sub 19
43
29
1
8
Alhendín Balompié Sub 19
40
29
9
9
Calavera CF Sub 19
38
29
-9
10
Córdoba CF Sub 19
38
29
-1
11
La Cañada Atlético Sub 19
37
28
-6
12
26 De Febrero Sub 19
29
29
-17
13
Sporting Atlético Sub 19
29
29
-26
14
Marbella FC Sub 19
28
29
-11
15
Xerez Deportivo FC Sub 19
27
29
-16
16
Séneca CF Sub 19
22
29
-31
17
UD Tomares Sub 19
21
29
-21
18
UD Melilla Sub 19
10
29
-71
legend
title playoff
Copa del rey juvenil
Relegation
Starting
lineup
SÉN (4-4-2)
(mgr.)
Rubén De La Cuesta
(mgr.)
Arzu
(4-4-2) BET
Pedro
V. Gálvez
J. Sánchez
Eloy
Rafita
Carlos Espinar
Paco
Cerrato
Chupete
Álvaro Pérez
Davilillo
Álex Daza
Álvaro Martínez
X. Pleguezuelo
Félix Garreta
Sergio Martín Tena
Giraldez
Marcos Fernández
Jesús Martín
Ginés Sorroche
Carlos León
Joaquín
SÉN
substitutes
BET
GK
Arenas
DEF
Seby
MID
Fran Martinez
MID
Rayo
MID
Heredia
MID
Pablo
FW
Manu
FW
López
FW
Marquitos
MID
Alex Duran
MID
Jimenez
MID
Domenéch
MID
Jan Reixach
FW
Víctor Tellado