promotions
EN
ES
JP
Shop
Tickets
VIP
Matches
Latest news
Teams
RTV Betis
Club
Béticos
Academy
Foundation
News
Latest news
First team
Squad
Matches
Table
Youth Teams
Squad
Matches
Table
Women
Squad
Matches
Table
Futsal
Squad
Matches
Table
Basket
Squad
Matches
Table
Esports
Equipos
News
TV
Live TV
TV on demand
TV schedule
Radio
Live radio
Radio on demand
Radio schedule
Foundation
Work with us
The Club
Betis History
Board of directors
Benito Villamarín Stadium
Luis del Sol Training Centre
Business Club
Sponsors
Celebraciones de eventos
Membership without season ticket
Member area
Shareholders area
Fan clubs area
Fan Clubs
Pictures with the Team
Contact us Betis
Accesibilidad
Foundation
Voluntarios
Objectives of the foundation
Greetings from the president
Board of trustees
Statutes
Collaborations
Genuine
Contact us
La revista
ODS
EN
ES
JP
Welcome
Login
promotions
Shop
Tickets
VIP
Matches
Latest news
News
Latest news
Teams
First team
Squad
Matches
Table
Youth Teams
Squad
Matches
Table
Women
Squad
Matches
Table
Futsal
Squad
Matches
Table
Basket
Squad
Matches
Table
Esports
Equipos
News
RTV Betis
TV
Live TV
TV on demand
TV schedule
Radio
Live radio
Radio on demand
Radio schedule
Club
Foundation
Work with us
The Club
Betis History
Board of directors
Benito Villamarín Stadium
Luis del Sol Training Centre
Business Club
Sponsors
Celebraciones de eventos
Béticos
Membership without season ticket
Member area
Shareholders area
Fan clubs area
Fan Clubs
Pictures with the Team
Contact us Betis
Accesibilidad
Academy
Foundation
Foundation
Voluntarios
Objectives of the foundation
Greetings from the president
Board of trustees
Statutes
Collaborations
Genuine
Contact us
La revista
ODS
Stockholders
Partidos Amistosos
Finished
2 - 0
sat 19 Sep, 11:00
information
events
lineups
Next home game
Segunda RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
// Match 1
Betis Deportivo
12 May 2024, 17:30
CE Europa
Tables
Segunda División RFEF //
group 4 - Match 34
pos
team
pts
gp
gd
1
Sevilla At.
66
34
32
2
Yeclano Deportivo
60
34
14
3
Marbella FC
56
34
9
4
Orihuela CF
54
34
2
5
Betis Deportivo
53
34
16
6
CD Estepona
49
34
7
7
Águilas FC
48
34
7
8
UCAM Murcia
47
34
7
9
RB Linense
47
34
2
10
Atlético Antoniano
46
34
-8
11
FC La Unión Atl.
43
34
0
12
Cádiz CF Mirandilla
42
34
-2
13
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
41
34
-7
14
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
40
34
-8
15
El Palo FC
36
34
-10
16
San Roque de Lepe
36
34
-5
17
Vélez CF
29
34
-30
18
FC Cartagena B
23
34
-26
legend
Rise
Promotion play-off
Staying phase
Relegation
Starting
lineup
REC (4-4-2)
(mgr.)
Abel Gómez
(mgr.)
Arzu
(4-4-2) BET
Nauzet Pérez
A. Molina
Jesús Valentín
Moyano
Cera
Fran López
Gerard Vergé
2
Víctor
Seth Vega
David Alfonso
Alberto Quiles
1
Carlos Marín
4
Luis Martínez
3
Julio Alonso
Miki Codina
5
Simón Lecea
6
A. Bandaogo
J. Manuel
10
Rodri
7
David Ramos
Mizzian
Yassin Fekir
REC
substitutes
BET
GK
A. Gomez
GK
L. Thébault-Yamaguchi
DEF
Pepe
DEF
D. Jiménez
DEF
Luis Madrigal
MID
C. Palacios
MID
José Carlos
MID
Alberto Martín
FW
Sillero
FW
Moha Traoré
FW
Y. Medina
GK
Eric Ruiz
2
DEF
Brenes
11
DEF
José Calderón
8
MID
Fran Callejón
MID
Jime
9
FW
Raúl García
FW
Suárez
FW
Baena
FW
Manu Morillo